Sandy Style

Alias: Bluejob, Jane Blu, Joanna, Petra Olmi, Petra, Petra K., Petra Kubesova, Petruska, Sandi, Sandy Bullock, Sandy Saint, Sandy Silver, Sandy Short, Sandy Styles, Silvia Sandy, Sunday, Zuzana
Birth Place:Opava, Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:June 19, 1979
Year Started:2001
Measurements:34B-24-35
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sandy Style's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sandy Style @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Sandy Style Spreading Her Pussy and Using a Vibrator
Sandy Style Stripping out of a Bikini and Masturbating
Video Clips of Sandy Style Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Sandy Style Playing with Honey and a Vibrator
Sandy Style Taking On Two Cocks in a Threesome
Petra Posing Nude and Using a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Sandy Style Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in a Bathroom
Sandy Style Stripping Nude Out of an Animal Print Dress







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved