Sandee Westgate

Alias: Sandra Westgate

Official Website

Birth Place:Sacramento, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:Italian/French/Cherokee Indian
Birthday:May 05, 1979
Year Started:1998
Measurements:34D-23-34
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde, Brown or Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Tongue
Weight:108 lbs
Tattoos:Right Side, Playboy Bunny on Right of Abdomen, Back of Neck, Inside of Left Wrist, Right Wrist, Lotus on Top of Left Foot
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Sandee Westgate's Filmography
 
Sandee Westgate's Cam Show

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sandee Westgate @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sandee Westgate @ Babe Invasion
Sandee Westgate @ Dirty Pornstars
Sandee Westgate @ Hiddenzone.net
Sandee Westgate @ Smutmodels
Sandee Westgate at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Movie Clips of Sandee Westgate Posing Nude and Playing With Herself
Video Clips of Sandee Westgate Stripping and Playing With Herself
Sandee Westgate Stripping Out of Her Bikini to Show Her Tits and Pussy
Sandee Westgate Stripping Nude Out of Her Pink Dress
Sandee Westgate Posing Nude and Showing Pussy
Sandee Westgate Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pink Pussy
Sandee Westgate Stripping Out of Her Sexy Blue Bikini
Movie Clips of Sandee Westgate Stripping Nude and Touching Herself
Adriana Sage and Sandee Westgate Having Lesbian Tongue Action
Sandee Westgate Stripping Out of Her Black Dress and Showing Pussy
Sandee Westgate Stripping Out of A Bikini While on a Float in a Pool
Sandee Westgate Posing in a Bikini and Stripping Off Her Top







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved