Sammie Spades

Alias: Mandi Rhodes, Sammy Spade
Birth Place:NV
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 30, 1986
Year Started:2009
Measurements:36D-26-36
Height:4'11"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sammie Spades's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Club Red Light
First Time Auditions
1000 Facials
Lethal Hardcore
Black Ice Pass
Giants Black Meat White Treat

 

Other Sites

Sammie Spades @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Movie Clips of Sammie Spades Sucking and Fucking a Big Black Cock
Video Clips of Sammie Spades Fucking a Black Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved