Samantha Sterlyng

Alias: Penny, Samantha, Samantha Sterling
Birth Place:Hagerstown, MD
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 01, 1978
Year Started:1999
Measurements:34C-24-32
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Bleeding Rose on Right Ankle, Aries Sign on Neck, "Samantha" in Chinese Under The Aries Sign, Collage of Roses on Left Shoulder
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Samantha Sterlyng's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Samantha Sterlyng Posing and Lesbian Sex Gallery
Movie Clips of Samantha Sterlyng Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Samantha Sterlyng Stripping and Masturbating
Video Clips of Samantha Sterlyng Taking on Two Guys
Movie Clips of Samantha Sterlyng Giving a Handjob and Getting Cum on Her Cheast
Samantha Sterlyng and Adajja Lesbian Sex Movie Clips
Samantha Sterlyng Having Lesbian Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved