Sally Rodeo

Alias: Paris Rain, Salley Rodeo, Wynona
Birth Place:FL
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 22, 1984
Year Started:
Measurements:34B-26-35
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown, Red or Dark Blond
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:127 lbs
Tattoos:ankh Between Shoulderblades, Rainbow Band With Joined Senus Symbols on Left Wrist
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Sally Rodeo's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Paris Rain @ Adult Fan Clubs
Paris Rain @ Babe Invasion
Sally Rodeo @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sally Rodeo @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Sally Rodeo Showing Pussy and Sucking Cock
Video Clips of Sally Rodeo Deep Throating a Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved