Sakura Scott

Alias: Amy Ayumi, Sakura
Birth Place:Japan
Nationality:Japanese
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:Japanese
Birthday:September 14, 1986
Year Started:2006
Measurements:32C-24-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:None
 
Sakura Scott's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sakura Scott's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Casting Couch Teens

 

Other Sites

Sakura Scott @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Video Clips of Sakura Scott Sucking and Riding Cock on The Casting Couch







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved