Sabrina White

Alias: Kristina Kosunova, Pornoheidi, Sabina, Sabrina Kristina, Salina, Sheri, Valeria Hilton, Valerie Hilton, Valery Hilton
Birth Place:Sokolov, Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 07, 1985
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34C-29-34
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:127 lbs
Tattoos:Right Shoulder Blade
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sabrina White's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sabrina White @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sabrina White @ Babe Invasion
Valerie Hilton @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Movie Clips of Valerie Hilton Fingering Herself and Playing With a Vibrator







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved