Sabrina Rose

Alias: Edina, Laura Sol, Lolita, Pantera, Sabina, Sabina Rose, Sabrina, Trina, Trisha, Vivian
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:June 29, 1982
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34C-24-34
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Right Nostril
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back, Band Around Right Bicep, Inside Left Calf
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sabrina Rose's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sabrina Rose @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sabrina Rose @ Babe Invasion
Sabrina Rose @ Dirty Pornstars
Sabrina Rose at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Sabrina Rose and Nikki in a Hardcore Threesome
Sabrina Rose Getting Dick in Each of Her Holes
Sabrina Rose Stripping Nude and Then Riding Cock
Sabrina Rose Getting Double Penetrated in a Threesome
Sabrina Rose Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Sabrina Rose Stripping and Fingering Her Pussy
Sabrina Rose Stripping Nude and Then Riding Cock
Sabrina Rose Stripping and Playing With Her Tits
Samantha Ryan and Sabrina Rose Having Lesbian Fun
Video Clips of Sabrina Rose Playing With Her Tits, a Vibrator and Then Riding Cock
Video Clips of Sabrina Rose Showing Her Large Breasts and Then Riding Cock
Movie Clips of Sabrina Rose and Demy Blue Sharing a Cock and Swapping Cum
Sabrina Rose Stripping Nude and Then Sucking on a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Sabrina Rose Taking on Two Guys and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Video Clips of Sabrina Rose and Andy Brown Sharing a Guy and Swapping Cum







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved