Sabrina Johnson

Alias: Amanda, Amanda Johnson, Sabrina
Birth Place:Leigh, England
Nationality:English
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 29, 1977
Year Started:1995
Measurements:34B
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Right and Left Labia
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sabrina Johnson's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sabrina Johnson @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sabrina Johnson @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Sabrina Johnson Sucking Dick and Balls
Movie Clips of Sabrina Johnson and Chennin Blanc in a Hardcore Threesome
Video Clips of Sabrina Johnson Rubbing Her Nipples With a Dick and Giving Head
Video Clips of Sabrina Johnson Riding Cock in Bed







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved