Sabrina Jade

Alias: Sabrina, Sabrina Jayde, Sagrina Jayde
Birth Place:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 28, 1981
Year Started:2000
Measurements:33B
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Tongue, Clithood
Weight:103 lbs
Tattoos:Left Breast, Right Breast, Left Upper Arm, Abdomen, Back
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sabrina Jade's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sabrina Jade @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sabrina Jade @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Sabrina Jade Taking On Two Guys
Video Clips of Sabrina Jade Performing a Blow Job
Movie Clips of Sabrina Jade Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Sabrina Jade Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked in a Bathroom







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved