Sabina Black

Alias: Christine, Martina, Sabina, Sabina B., Sabine Black, Sabrina, Sabrina Black, Szabina
Birth Place:Brno, Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 13, 1982
Year Started:2001
Measurements:34B-25-35
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel
Weight:118 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sabina Black's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sabina Black @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sabina Black @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Sabina Black Getting It in The Ass
Movie Clips of Sabina Black Getting Double Penetrated and a Creampie







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved