Saana

Alias: Sanna, Saana Blond, Saana Suomi, Seana
Birth Place:Lappeenranta, Finland
Nationality:Finnish
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 29, 1984
Year Started:2004
Measurements:36B
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Navel, Tongue, Clithood
Weight:
Tattoos:"Angel" and 2 Oriental Characters Below Navel, 2 Paws on Lower Back, Right Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Saana @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Saana Having Hardcore Sex in a Cloths Store
Video Clips of Saana Sucking and Riding Cock
Saana Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in a Van
Saana Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Saana Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Saana Sucking and Riding a Big Dick







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved