Ruby Jewel

Alias: Ruby, Ruby Cheeks
Birth Place:Akron, OH
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 21, 1972
Year Started:1996
Measurements:34D-24-34
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Brown or Red
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:116 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Ruby Jewel's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Pornstar XS

 

Other Sites

Jessi Summers @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jessi Summers @ Babe Invasion
Jessi Summers @ Dirty Pornstars

Galleries

Movie Clips of Ruby Getting Het Boobs and Then Pussy Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved