Roxy Ryder

Alias: Roxy Rider
Birth Place:FL
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:Puerto Rican
Birthday:March 01, 1979
Year Started:2007
Measurements:34C
Height:5'1"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Tongue, Clithood
Weight:107 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back
 

Film and Video Database

Roxy Ryder's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Oye Loca

 

Other Sites

Roxy Rider @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Roxy Ryder Stripping, Then Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved