Roxy DeVille

Alias: Roxi Devill, Roxy De Ville
Birth Place:IN
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:Italian
Birthday:November 08, 1982
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34C-24-34
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Left Monroe, Nipples, Clithood
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Star on Left Foot, Back of Neck, Lettering on Inside of Right Wrist
 
Roxy Deville's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Roxy DeVille's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Roxy DeVille @ Dirty Pornstars
Roxy DeVille @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Video Clips of Roxy Deville Having Hardcore Foot Fetish Sex
Roxy DeVille Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Roxy DeVille Sucking Cock and Getting Dick in Her Cunt
Roxy DeVille Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Roxy DeVille Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Roxy DeVille Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Fucked
Roxy DeVille and Gianna Michaels Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Roxy DeVille Having Oral Sex and Riding Cock
Video Clips of Roxy DeVille Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Roxy Deville and Jamie Tyler in a Foot Fetish Threesome
Video Clips of Roxy DeVille Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Roxy DeVille Stripping Nude and Spreading Her Pussy to Show Pink
Video Clips of Roxy DeVille Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Face
Roxy DeVille Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pink Pussy
Movie Clips of Roxy Deville Sucking a Long Cock
Roxy DeVille Riding a Big Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Roxy DeVille Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Victoria Sin and Roxy DeVille in a Hardcore Foursome
Video Clips of Dana DeArmond and Roxy Deville Having Lesbian Ass Licking Fun
Roxy DeVille Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Movie Clip of Faith Leon and Roxy DeVille Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked in a Foursome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved