Roxy Carter

Alias: Alena, Amanda, Amber, Angelika, Ariel, Cassy, Katja, Nancy, Nastassja, Veronika Drake, Veronika H., Veronika Hanakova, Vicky
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 05, 1981
Year Started:2001
Measurements:36C-24-36
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Right Upper Arm
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Roxy Carter @ Dirty Pornstars
Roxy Carter @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Roxy Carter Stripping Nude on a Bed
Roxy Carter Posing Nude in The Outdoors
Veronika Hanakova Slipping Out of Her Nighty
Roxy Carter Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Pink
Roxy Carter Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Roxy Carter Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Pink
Roxy Carter Stripping Nude Out of a Yellow Dress
Veronika Hanakova Stripping Nude and Spreading Her Pink Pussy
Roxy Carter Stripping Out of Her Lingerie in Bed
Roxy Carter Posing Nude in The Outdoors
Roxy Carter Stripping and Showing Pussy in Bed
Roxy Carter Stripping Nude and Touching Her Pussy
Roxy Carter Posing Nude and Showing Pink
Roxy Carter Stripping Nude and Fingering Her Pussy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved