Roxetta

Alias: Melissa West, Roxette
Birth Place:Atlanta, GA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 10, 1982
Year Started:2001
Measurements:34D-24-35
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde or Red
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:None
 
Roxetta's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Movie Clips of Roxetta Getting Double Penetrated
Roxetta Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Roxetta Getting Fucked While Her Husband Watches
Movie Clips of Roxetta Giving a Boob Job and Then Riding Cock
Video Clips of Roxetta Getting Her Tits and Then Pussy Fucked
Movie Clips of Roxetta Sucking and Stroking Cock
Video Clips of Roxetta Eating Ass and Then Getting Fucked
Dr. Roxetta Examining a Dick With Her Mouth and Pussy
Movie Clips of Roxetta Getting Fucked in The Ass and Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved