Rocki Roads

Alias: Rocki Rhoades, Rocki Roads, Rocky Roads
Birth Place:New Haven, CT
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 22, 1973
Year Started:1996
Measurements:38EE-24-36
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Labias
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Rocki Roads's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Rocki Roads @ Adult Fan Clubs
Rocki Roads @ Babe Invasion
Rocki Roads @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Rocki Roads Stripping Nude and Getting into a Bath Tub
Rocki Roads Stripping Nude Out of Her Red Lingerie
Video Clips of Rocki Roads Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved