Rita Faltoyano

Alias: Daniella, Rita, Rita F., Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojano, Rita Fox, Rita Ga'cs, Rita Twain
Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 05, 1978
Year Started:2000
Measurements:36D-24-36
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Rita Faltoyano's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Rita Faltoyano @ Adult Fan Clubs
Rita Faltoyano @ Babe Invasion
Rita Faltoyano @ Dirty Pornstars
Rita Faltoyano @ Hiddenzone.net
Rita Faltoyano @ Smutmodels
Rita Faltoyano at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Rita Faltoyano Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Rita Faltoyano Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Rita Faltoyano Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Getting Fucked and Eating Cum
Rita Faltoyano in a Hardcore Threesome
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Rita Faltoyano Slipping Out of Her Blue Lingerie
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Giving a Blowjob
Rita Faltoyano Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Rita Faltoyano Stripping and Using a Vibrator in Bed
Rita Faltoyano Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Monica Mayhem, Monica Sweetheart, Paola Rey and Rita Faltoyano in a Hardcore Lesbian Foursome
Rita Faltoyano Stripping Nude on a Coach
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Sucking and Riding Cock
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Getting Boob Fucked and Dick in Her Ass
Rita Faltoyano Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clip of Rita Faltoyano Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Rita Faltoyano Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Sucking Cock and Having Anal Sex
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clip of Rita Faltoyano Sucking and Riding Cock
Rita Faltoyano Getting Fucked in Each of Her Holes
Video Clip of Rita Faltoyano Having Hardcore S&M Sex
Video Clips of Ellen Saint and Rita Faltoyano in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Rita Faltoyano Sucking Dick and Getting Her Pussy and Then Her Ass Fucked
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Riding Cock in The Outdoors
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Stripping, Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Getting Fucked in The Ass
Rita Faltoyano and Her Girlfriend Sucking Cock
Rita Faltoyano Working Out and Showing Pussy
Rita Faltoyano Masturbating With Some Fucking Machines
Rita Faltoyano Stripping Nude Out of a Military Uniform
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Getting Dick in The Back of Her Throat and Double Penetrated
Rita Faltoyano Stripping Nude and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Sucking and Riding Dick
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Sitting on a Guy's Face as He Eats Her Pussy
Rita Faltoyano Stripping on an Outdoor Staircase
Rita Faltoyano Posing in a Corset and Showing Pink
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Sucking Two Cocks
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Masturbating With a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Deep Throating and Having Anal Sex
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Sucking Cock in a Pool and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Rita Faltoyano Masturbating With a Dildo Next to a Pool
Rita Faltoyano Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Her Ass
Brittney Skye and Rita Faltoyano Stripping and Posing Topless
Video Clips of Rita Faltoyano Putting on a Pair of Nylon Pantyhose
Rita Faltoyano Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved