Rebecca Bardoux

Alias: Rebecca Bardot, Rebecca Bardeaux, Rebecca Bordeaux, Rebecca Bordoux
Birth Place:Erie, PA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 18, 1963
Year Started:1996
Measurements:36D-25-35
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Rebecca Bardoux's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Rebecca Bardoux @ Adult Fan Clubs
Rebecca Bardoux @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Rebecca Bardoux Getting Fucked By a Young Man
Movie Clips of Rebecca Bardoux Sucking and Fucking Two Cocks
Video Clips of Rebecca Bardoux Getting Her Pussy Fucked
Movie Clips of Gia Paloma and Rebecca Bardoux in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved