Raylene

Alias: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Stacey
Birth Place:Glendora, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:
Birthday:February 12, 1977
Year Started:1996
Measurements:35D-24-36
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Tongue
Weight:119 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back, Barbwire Band Around Right Ankle, Left buttock
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Raylene's Filmography
 
Raylene's Cam Show

Appears on These Pay Sites

Cheating Whore Wives

 

Other Sites

Raylene @ Adult Fan Clubs
Raylene @ Babe Invasion
Raylene at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Raylene Posing Nude in a Staircase
Raylene in a Threesome While Washing a Car
Movie Clips of Raylene Performing a Blowjob and Getting Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved