Queeny Love

Alias: Queenie Love, Queeny

Official Website

Birth Place:Germany
Nationality:German
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 08, 1979
Year Started:2001
Measurements:34D-24-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:
Piercings:None
Weight:112 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Queeny Love's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Queeny Love @ Adult Fan Clubs
Queeny Love @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved