Puma Swede

Alias: Puma, Puma Sweede, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Ms Swede

Official Website

Birth Place:Stockholm, Sweden
Nationality:Swedish
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:Finnish
Birthday:September 13, 1976
Year Started:2005
Measurements:32F-25-35
Height:5'10"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:None
 
Puma Swede's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Puma Swede's Filmography
 
Puma Swede's Cam Show

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Busty Puma Swede
Pornstar Puma Swede Blog
Puma Swede @ Adult Fan Clubs
Puma Swede @ Babe Invasion
Puma Swede @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Puma Swede @ Dirty Pornstars
Puma Swede @ Hiddenzone.net
Puma Swede @ Smutmodels
Puma Swede at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Movie Clips of Alicia Alghatti and Puma Swede in a Hardcore Threesome
Puma Swede Stripping Nude Out of a Bikini
Puma Swede Slipping Out of Her Lingerie on a Bed
Video Clips of Puma Swede Naked and Playing With Herself
Movie Clips of Hailey Young and Puma Swede Swapping Cum in a Hardcore Threesome
Puma Swede and Amy Ried Swapping Cum in a Threesome
Puma Swede Stripping Out of Her Bikini and Showing Pussy
Puma Swede Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Puma Swede Stripping Nude and Then Taking on Two Cocks
Puma Swede Stripping Out of Her Red Leather Outfit
Puma Swede Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Puma Swede Letting Her Tits Out and Touching Herself
Video Clips of Puma Swede Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Puma Swede Maasturbating With The Rocker in The Outdoors
Puma Swede Stripping Out of a Sexy Outfit
Movie Clips of Puma Swede and Amy Reid in a Hardcore Threesome
Video Clips of Puma Swede and Amy Ried Swapping Cum in a Threesome
Movie Clips of Sophia Gently and Puma Swede Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Puma Swede Stripping and Taking on Two Guys
Video Clips of Puma Swede and Roxxxy Having Lesbian Fun and Swapping Spit
Puma Swede Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Movie Clips of Puma Swede Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Bella Star and Puma Swede Having Lesbian Fun
Video Clips of Puma Swede Stripping, Sucking and Fucking
Movie Clips of Puma Swede Sucking Cock and Having Anal Sex
Puma Swede Stripping Out of a Naughty Cop Uniform and Using a Dildo
Video Clips of Puma Swede Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked on a Couch
Sandee Westgate, Puma Swede and Anita Dark Having Lesbian Fun in Bed
Puma Swede Stripping Nude and Then Sucking Cock
Video Clips of Puma Swede Stripping and Then Masturbating With a Vibrator
Sandee Westgate and Puma Swede Having Anal Lesbian Sex
Movie Clip of Amy Ried and Puma Swede in a Cum Swapping Threesome
Puma Swede Stripping Nude, Fingering Herself and Using a Vibrator
Puma Swede Slipping Out of Her Black Lingerie
Sandee Westgate and Puma Swede Having Lesbian Dildo Action
Video Clips of Nadia Hilton and Puma Swede in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved