Puma Black

Alias: Black Puma, Lianna, Puma, Vilena, Viva
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 12, 1985
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34B-25-34
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Right Upper Lip
Weight:106 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Puma Black's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Black Puma Stripping and Masturbating With a Couple Dildos
Movie Clips of Puma Black and Linda Shane in a Hardcore Threesome
Black Puma Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Dildo
Movie Clips of Puma Black Masturbating With a Long Red Dildo







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved