Priscilla Milan

Alias: Pricilla, Priscilla Milan
Birth Place:Walla Walla, WA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 06, 1988
Year Started:2007
Measurements:34C-24-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Navel, Monroe
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back, Oriental Characters on Lower Right Abdomen
 
Priscilla Milan's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Priscilla Milan's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Priscilla Milan @ Adult Fan Clubs
Priscilla Milan @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Priscilla Milan @ Dirty Pornstars
Priscilla Milan at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Priscilla Milan Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked by Her Gym Teacher
Video Clips of Priscilla Milan Sucking and Riding Cock on The Casting Couch
Priscilla Milan Giving Head and Getting Fucked in Bed
Priscilla Milan Getting a Massage and Then Fucked
Priscilla Milan Stripping Out of Her Dress and Showing Pink
Movie Clips of Priscilla Milan Sucking and Riding Cock in School
Priscilla Milan Getting Fingered and Fucked While Getting an Oil Massage







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved