Priscilla Doll

Alias: Amanda, Amandah, Brenda Black, Chrissy, Christina, Krista, Kriztina, Priscilla
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 24, 1984
Year Started:2003
Measurements:32C-24-34
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Brown, Blonde or Red
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Priscilla Doll's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Brenda Black @ Adult Fan Clubs
Brenda Black @ Babe Invasion
Brenda Black at Bevy Of Babes
Priscilla Doll @ Adult Fan Clubs
Priscilla Doll @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Priscilla Doll Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved