Pink Pussy

Alias: Alexandra, Bridget, Bridgette, Gotta, Kitty, Marina Stella, Yazmin
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 28, 1988
Year Started:2006
Measurements:34A-26-37
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Tongue
Weight:
Tattoos:Flower Above and Right of Pussy
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Pink Pussy's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Pink Pussy @ Adult Fan Clubs
Pink Pussy @ Smutmodels

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved