Peyton Lafferty

Alias: Jayleine Brock, Payton, Payton Lafferty, Peyton, Peyton L., Peyton Parker
Birth Place:Baltimore, MD
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 01, 1984
Year Started:2006
Measurements:34A-24-36
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Blonde or Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Tongue
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Left Wrist
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Peyton Lafferty's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jayleine Brock @ Babe Invasion
Peyton Lafferty @ Adult Fan Clubs
Peyton Lafferty @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Payton Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Face







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved