Petra

Alias: Kitty Monroe, Verona Lake
Birth Place:
Nationality:
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 31, 1975
Year Started:1995
Measurements:
Height:
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Left Nostril
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Petra's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Kitty Monroe @ Adult Fan Clubs
Kitty Monroe @ Babe Invasion
Petra @ Adult Fan Clubs
Petra @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Mika Tan and Petra in a Hardcore Threesome
Petra Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in the Ass
Petra Stripping Nude and Using a Dildo







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved