Payton Leigh

Alias: Parker, Parker Dyson, Peyton Lee, Peyton Leigh

Official Website

Birth Place:Paso Robles, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 08, 1967
Year Started:2003
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Blonde or Red
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Clitthood
Weight:103 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Payton Leigh's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Payton Leigh @ Adult Fan Clubs
Payton Leigh @ Babe Invasion
Payton Leigh @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Payton Leigh at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Payton Leigh Stripping Nude Out of Her Pink Lingerie







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved