Patricia Diamond

Alias: Diana, Diana Keller, Diana Kellerman, Patricia Pallone
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 13, 1982
Year Started:2001
Measurements:34B
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Patricia Diamond's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Patricia Diamond @ Adult Fan Clubs
Patricia Diamond @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Patricia Diamond Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in Her Ass
Movie Clips of Patricia Diamond Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved