Paris Dahl

Alias: Paris, Paris Doll
Birth Place:Sacramento, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 23, 1986
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34-24-33
Height:5'0"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Navel, Tongue, Clit
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Paris Dahl's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Paris Dahl @ Adult Fan Clubs
Paris Dahl @ Babe Invasion
Paris Dahl @ Dirty Pornstars
Paris Dahl @ Hiddenzone.net
Paris Dahl at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Paris Dahl Getting Hardcore in The Kitchen
Video Clips of Paris Dahl Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved