Pantera

Alias: Jordan Elliot

Official Website

Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 28, 1978
Year Started:
Measurements:34C-23-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Blonde or Brown
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel
Weight:103 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Pantera's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jordan Elliot @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jordan Elliot @ Babe Invasion
Pantera @ Adult Fan Clubs
Pantera @ Babe Invasion
Pantera @ Dirty Pornstars
Pantera @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Pantera Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Pantera Masturbating With Some Balls in Her Pussy
Pantera Stripping and Playing with Her Pussy
Pantera Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Using a Vibrator
Pantera Having Oral Sex and Riding Cock
Pantera Stripping Nude and Using a Dildo
Pantera Stripping and Fingering Herself
Pantera Stripping Out of Her Red Lace Lingerie
Pantera Sucking and Riding Cock
Pantera Posing in Lingerie and Showing Her Tits
Movie Clips of Pantera Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Pantera Having Some Lesbian Fun With Toys
Pantera Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Pantera Getting Wet While in a Dress and Stripping
Video Clips of Pantera Getting Fucked
Pantera Having Hardcore Lesbian Vibrator Sex
Pantera Exposing Herself and Showing Pink
Pantera Stripping Nude Out of a Hot Black Dress
Pantera Posing in Lingerie and Showing Her Tits
Pantera Stripping Nude and Using a Vibrator







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved