P.J. Sparxx

Alias: P.J. Kerrington, P.J. Sparks, P.J. Sparx, PeeJee, Porsche Red
Birth Place:CO
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 11, 1969
Year Started:1991
Measurements:32-24-33
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Right Abdomen
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
P.J. Sparxx's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

P.J. Sparxx @ Adult Fan Clubs
P.J. Sparxx @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Movie Clips of P.J. Sparxx and Kaitlyn Ashley Having Lesbian Fun in The Office
P.J. Sparxx Having Oral Sex and Then Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved