Orsolya B.

Alias: Danielle, Iora, Joy, Lora, Orsi, Orsy, Simone, Stella, Valentina
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 29, 1977
Year Started:2002
Measurements:34B-23-34
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Orsolya B. Stripping and Fingering Herself







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved