Nikki Tyler

Alias: Christina Tyler, Christine Taylor, Christine Tyler, Nicki Tyler, Nikki Tyer
Birth Place:Berkely, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 04, 1972
Year Started:1993
Measurements:36D-25-34
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Nostril
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:Rose on Right Buttock, Left Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Nikki Tyler's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Christina Bella @ Smutmodels

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved