Mya Lovely

Alias: Maya Lovely
Birth Place:Montreal, Canada
Nationality:Canadian
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:August 27, 1982
Year Started:2003
Measurements:34C
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:116 lbs
Tattoos:Left Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Mya Lovely's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Video Clips of Mya Lovely Having Hardcore Sex
Mya Lovely Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue and Mya Lovely in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved