Michelle Barrett

Alias: Louise, Michelle, Michelle B., Michelle Barratt, Michelle Louise

Official Website

Birth Place:Sheffield, England
Nationality:English
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 17, 1981
Year Started:2000
Measurements:32DD-24-35
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:115 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Michelle Barrett's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Michelle Barratt @ Adult Fan Clubs
Michelle Barrett @ Babe Invasion
Michelle Barrett @ Smutmodels
Michelle Barrett at Bevy Of Babes
Michelle Louise @ Adult Fan Clubs
Michelle Louise @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Michelle B. Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Michelle B. Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Michelle Barrett Stripping Out of Her Lingerie
Video Clips of Michelle Louise Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Michelle B. Getting Fucked by Brett Rockman
Michelle Barrett Stripping Nude Out of Pink Lingerie
Movie Clips of Michelle B. Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Michelle Barrett Posing in See-Thru Lingerie and Showing Pussy
Video Clips of Michelle Louise Getting Fucked by Two Guys
Movie Clips of Michelle B. Getting Fucked in The Ass and Cum in Her Mouth
Michelle Barrett Stripping Nude in Front of a Fireplace
Movie Clips of Michelle B. Getting Fucked by Two Guys
Michelle Barrett Stripping Nude Out of a Tiny Blue Bikini
Video Clips of Michelle Barrett Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Fucked
Michelle B. Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Michelle Barrett Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Michelle Barrett Stripping Out of Her Lingerie in Her Kitchen
Movie Clips of Michelle B. Getting Hardcore
Michelle Barrett Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Pussy
Video Clips of Isabel Ice and Michelle B Sharing a Cock in a Threesome
Michelle Barrett Stripping To Show Her Tits and Pussy
Michelle Barrett Looking in a Mirror and Then Stripping Out of Her Lingerie
Michelle Barrett Showing Her Tits While Stripping Out of a Sexy Police Uniform
Video Clips of Michelle B. and Isabel in a Hardcore Threesome
Michelle Barrett Stripping Out of Her Black Lingerie in Her Kitchen
Video Clip of Michelle B. Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked Hard
Movie Clips of Michelle B. Sucking and Fucking a Big Cock
Video Clip of Michelle B. Getting Her Pussy and Then Ass Fucked
Movie Clips of Michelle B. Sucking Cock and Having Anal Sex
Michelle Barrett Stripping Out of Her Lingerie in Her Kitchen
Michelle B. Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Michelle B. Showing Her Tits, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Michelle Barrett Sucking and Riding a Big Cock
Movie Clips of Michelle B. and Monica Sweetheart in a Hardcore Foursome
Video Clips of Michelle B. Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Michelle B. Stripping in The Outdoors and Then Riding Dick in Her Ass
Video Clips of Michelle B. and Isabel Ice in an Anal Threesome
Movie Clip of Michelle B Getting Fucked By Her Prisoner in Jail







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved