Mia Presley

Alias: Nica Noire
Birth Place:Los Angeles, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 29, 1982
Year Started:2007
Measurements:32B-27-37
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Loyalty in Chinese on Small of Back
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

Lesbian Teen Hunter

 

Other Sites

Mia Presley @ Adult Fan Clubs
Mia Presley @ Dirty Pornstars
Mia Presley at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved