Max Mikita

Alias: Max, Max Makita, Maxi, Maxi Mikita, Maxine, Maxine Star
Birth Place:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 22, 1974
Year Started:2005
Measurements:
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:129 lbs
Tattoos:Oriental Characters on Left Buttock
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Max Mikita's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

ZTOD

 

Other Sites

Max Mikita @ Adult Fan Clubs
Max Mikita @ Bang-Bang Beauties

Galleries

Video Clips of Max Mikita Sucking Cock, Getting Her Ass Fucked and Cum on Her Pussy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved