Mary Kate Ashley

Alias: Kate Kaptive, Mary, Mary Kate
Birth Place:
Nationality:
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:September 03, 1982
Year Started:2003
Measurements:32A-23-32
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:112 lbs
Tattoos:Letter S on Inner Right Arm
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Mary Kate Ashley's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Kate Kaptive @ Adult Fan Clubs
Kate Kaptive @ Babe Invasion
Mary Kate @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Kate Kaptive Stripping and Getting Fuck
Kate Kaptive and Dave Banging in a Van
Video Clips of Kate Kaptive Getting Fuck
Kate Kaptive Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clip of Kate Kaptive Getting Fuck From Behind
Kate Kaptive Stripping, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved