Marie Luv

Alias: Destiny, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv
Birth Place:Hacienda Heights, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:November 01, 1981
Year Started:2000
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Tongue
Weight:134 lbs
Tattoos:Panther on Back, "Kyonna" Below Lrft Shoulder, Two Red Hearts with "One" and "Luv" Banners Inside Right Forearm
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Marie Luv's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Marie Luv @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Marie Luv Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Marie Luv Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Marie Luv Getting Fucked in The Ass
Marie Luv Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Marie Luv Stripping Nude and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Marie Luv Sucking and Fucking Two White Cocks
Trisha Uptown and Marie Luv Having Lesbian Foot Fetish and Vibrator Sex
Marie Luv Stripping and Playing With Herself
Marie Luv and Jada Fire Having Lesbian Fun and Then Getting into a Hardcore Threesome With a White Cock
Movie Clips of Marie Luv Getting Fucked by White Cock in The Outdoors
Video Clips of Marie Luv Sucking and Fucking White Cock
Movie Clips of Marie Luv Sucking and Fucking White Cock Next to a Pool
Video Clips of Marie Luv Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Movie Clips of Marie Luv Getting Double Penetrated
Liv Wylder and Marie Luv Getting Fucked in The Ass in a Threesome
Marie Luv Sucking and Fucking Three Cocks
Marie Luv Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Marie Luv Getting White Dick in Her Ass and Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Marie Luv and Alexis in a Hardcore Threesome
Video Clips of Marie Luv Getting Hardcore
Movie Clips of Marie Luv Sucking Black Cock and Having Anal Sex
Video Clips of Marie Luv Sucking and Fucking White Dick in The Outdoors
Movie Clips of Marie Luv Sucking and Fucking Two White Cocks
Marie Luv Having Hardcore Interracial Sex
Marie Luv Stripping and Then Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Jada Fire and Marie Luv Having Lesbian Sex and Then Sharing a White Cock
Movie Clips of Trisha Uptown and Marie Luv Having Hardcore Lesbian Foot Fetish Sex







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved