Mandy Starr

Alias: Mandi Starr, Mandy Star
Birth Place:Minneapolis, MN
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 31, 1983
Year Started:2003
Measurements:32B-28-36
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Nipples, Clit
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:Cherry Blossom Above Pussy, Star on Both Shoulders, Pentagram Rear Left Shoulder, Front of Right Leg Below Knee, Top of Right Butt Cheek
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Mandy Starr's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Mandy Starr @ Adult Fan Clubs
Mandy Starr @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Mandy Starr Having Hardcore Foot Fetish Sex
Mandy Starr Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Mandy Starr Getting Fucked Hard
Movie Clips of Mandy Starr Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved