Mandy Lee

Alias: Fallon, Fallon Sommer, Fallon Sommers, Fallon Summers, Lisa, Stephanie
Birth Place:San Diego, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 09, 1984
Year Started:2002
Measurements:32B2435
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde or Auburn
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Tongue, Labia
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Large Triangular Tattoo Over Tailbone, Dragonfly On Left Shoulder Blade, Right Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Mandy Lee's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Fallon Sommers @ Adult Fan Clubs
Fallon Sommers @ Babe Invasion
Mandy Lee @ Adult Fan Clubs
Mandy Lee @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Mandy Lee Getting Fucked by Peter North
Mandy Lee Sucking and Riding Cock
Mandy Lee Sucking Cock and Getting Jizzed On
Video Clips of Fallon Sommers in a Hardcore Threesome
Mandy Lee Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Fallon Sommers Stripping Nude and Using a Dildo
Video Clips of Fallon Sommers in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clips of Fallon Sommers and Ander Paige Sharing a Cock
Video Clips of Fallon Sommers Sharing a Cock With Another Girl
Movie Clips of Fallon Summers and Destiny Deville Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Mandy Lee Stripping Nude and Fingering Her Pink Pussy
Movie Clips of Fallon Sommers Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Cailey Taylor and Fallon Sommers in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved