Mandy Allyson

Alias: Mandy Allison
Birth Place:Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Nationality:Canadian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:September 17, 1985
Year Started:2004
Measurements:36D-26-36
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Middle of Lower Lip Right Eyebrow, Left Nipple
Weight:127 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Videos Clips of Mandy Allison and Mercedes Having Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Mandy Allison Getting Fucked By Three Guys
Video Clips of Mandy Allison and Emily Steele in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clips of Mandy Allison Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved