Malitia

Alias: Maliccia, Melisha, Melitia, Mellicia, Militia
Birth Place:Glendale, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 23, 1973
Year Started:1996
Measurements:36C-26-35
Height:5'11"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Tongue, Chin, Clithood
Weight:150 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Malitia's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Malitia @ Adult Fan Clubs
Malitia @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Malitia Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Malitia Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Malitia Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Face







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved