Malezia

Alias: Malazia, Malicia
Birth Place:Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Nationality:Canadian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 17, 1984
Year Started:2002
Measurements:34A-24-34
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Dolphin Above and Below Navel, Chinese Serpent on Right Shoulder Blade
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Malezia's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Malezia @ Adult Fan Clubs
Malezia @ Babe Invasion
Malezia at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Video Clips of Malezia Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Malezia Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved