Majella Shepard

Alias: Angelina Croft, Autumn, Magella, Magellian, Maggie, Majella
Birth Place:England
Nationality:English
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 31, 1979
Year Started:2000
Measurements:32A-23-33
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Tongue, Clithood
Weight:
Tattoos:Female Symbol on Lower Back, Right Calf, Back of Neck
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Majella Shepard's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Angelina Croft @ Adult Fan Clubs
Angelina Croft @ Babe Invasion
Angelina Croft @ Hiddenzone.net
Majella Shepard @ Adult Fan Clubs
Majella Shepard @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Majella Shepard in Pantyhose and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved