Madison

Alias: Madison Stone
Birth Place:Miami, FL
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 12, 1965
Year Started:1990
Measurements:35-23-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Right Nostril, Tongue
Weight:
Tattoos:Flower Right Ankle, Outside Left Calf, Oriental Characters on Inner Right Wrist
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Madison's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Madison @ Adult Fan Clubs
Madison @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved