Lyla Lei

Alias: Layla Lei, Leila Lei, Leyla Lei, Liela Lei, Lilah Lae, Ly Len, Lyla, Lyla Loi
Birth Place:Long Beach, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 04, 1983
Year Started:2002
Measurements:32A-24-34
Height:5'0"
Hair Color:Black or Red
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:None
Weight:99 lbs
Tattoos:Dragon on Right Shoulder, Design Above Tailbone
 
Lyla Lei's Bangbros Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Lyla Lei's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Lyla Lei @ Adult Fan Clubs
Lyla Lei @ Babe Invasion
Lyla Lei @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Lyla Lei Getting Toys Used on Her and Then Fucked in The Ass
Movie Clips of Lyla Lei, Mike Long and Steve Holmes in a Threesome
Lyla Lei Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Video Clips of Lyla Lei Getting Fucked by Two Cocks
Jordan Styles and Lyla Lei in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clips of Lyla Lei Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Leila Lei Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Lyla Lei Getting Double Penetrated
Movie Clips of Lyla Lei Sucking Cock and Having Anal Sex
Movie Clips of Lyla Lei Masturbating and Eating Ass
Video Clips of Lyla Lei Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Lyla Lei Stripping Nude and Using a Vibrator
Video Clips of Lyla Lei Performing a Blowjob
Movie Clips of Lyla Lei Sucking and Fucking Two Cocks
Video Clips of Lyla Lei Getting Toys Used on Her and Then Riding Cock in Her Ass
Movie Clips of Lyla Lei Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Ass Fucked
Lyla Lei Stripping and Then Taking on a Black Cock
Lyla Lei Sucking a Bunch of Cocks and Getting Cum on Her
Movie Clips of Lyla Lei Getting Dick and Cum in Her Ass







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved